Aftenstævne uge 25 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening JUN 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅKL 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VET 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VET 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VET 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
44510 Stig Bjerregaard Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
63333 Jesper Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
63333 Jesper Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen