03019 Skjern (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 64.000 51.000 Mesterskab
32333 Kurt Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 27.000 21.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 50.000 40.000 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 62.000 49.000 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 38.000 30.000 Mesterskab
GR 43.000 34.000 Mesterskab
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 33.000 26.000 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 54.000 43.000 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 54.000 43.000 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 41.000 33.000 Mesterskab
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 48.000 38.000 Mesterskab
32690 Erik Pedersen Lind Skytteforening GR 20.000 16.000 Mesterskab
86980 Marco Østergaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 23.000 18.000 Mesterskab
87164 Lars Kryger Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 40.000 32.000 Mesterskab
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 16.000 13.000 Mesterskab
GR 43.000 34.000 Mesterskab
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 21.000 17.000 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 65.000 52.000 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 63.000 50.000 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 22.000 17.000 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 35.000 28.000 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 48.000 38.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 47.000 37.000 Mesterskab
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 27.000 21.000 Mesterskab
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 22.000 17.000 Mesterskab
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 54.000 43.000 Mesterskab
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 61.000 48.000 Mesterskab
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds GR 44.000 35.000 Mesterskab
91877 Jens Karsten Hagelskjær Lind Skytteforening GR 23.000 18.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 67.000 53.000 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 31.000 25.000 Mesterskab
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 11.000 9.000 Mesterskab
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GR 65.000 52.000 Mesterskab
51662 Lars Beck Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening GR 26.000 21.000 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 43.000 34.000 Mesterskab
93471 Jannie M. Kaae Ølsted Skytteforening GR 13.000 10.000 Mesterskab
20788 Lars Jakobsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 24.000 19.000 Mesterskab
92943 Anette Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 10.000 8.000 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 53.000 42.000 Mesterskab
44637 Ingrid Brink Børnsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 6.000 5.000 Mesterskab
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 18.000 14.000 Mesterskab
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 59.000 47.000 Mesterskab
31797 Vilhelm Birn Lind Skytteforening GR 24.000 19.000 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 62.000 49.000 Mesterskab
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 28.000 22.000 Mesterskab
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 17.000 13.000 Mesterskab
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 53.000 42.000 Mesterskab
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening GR 26.000 21.000 Mesterskab
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 55.000 44.000 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 45.000 36.000 Mesterskab
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds GR 35.000 28.000 Mesterskab
63339 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening GR 18.000 14.000 Mesterskab
95405 Nils Bløcher-Hansen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 41.000 33.000 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GR 56.000 44.000 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 58.000 46.000 Mesterskab
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GR 38.000 30.000 Mesterskab
11999 Jens Jensen Års Skytteforening GR 53.000 42.000 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 51.000 40.000 Mesterskab
17972 Jens Martin Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 14.000 11.000 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 43.000 34.000 Mesterskab
25911 Claus Roved Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 42.000 33.000 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 58.000 46.000 Mesterskab
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds GR 35.000 28.000 Mesterskab
43384 Jörg-Peter Dewitz Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 35.000 28.000 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 41.000 33.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 29.000 23.000 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Mesterskab
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 35.000 28.000 Mesterskab
78910 Carsten Jønck Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 48.000 38.000 Mesterskab
92430 Erling Koling Assentoft Skytteforening GR 16.000 13.000 Mesterskab
51276 Søren Gammelmark Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GR 38.000 30.000 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 57.000 45.000 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 40.000 32.000 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 23.000 18.000 Mesterskab
93160 Niels Krogh Ølsted Skytteforening GR 19.000 15.000 Mesterskab
44684 Birger M. Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 37.000 29.000 Mesterskab
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Mesterskab
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 34.000 27.000 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 46.000 37.000 Mesterskab
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 41.000 33.000 Mesterskab
90665 Elizabeth Marx Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 22.000 17.000 Mesterskab
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 53.000 42.000 Mesterskab
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GR 16.000 13.000 Mesterskab
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 41.000 33.000 Mesterskab
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 36.000 29.000 Mesterskab
95340 Lars Hansen Lind Skytteforening GR 15.000 12.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening GR 16.000 13.000 Mesterskab
24801 Lars Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 50.000 40.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen