03019 Skjern (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 56.000 41.000 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 52.000 38.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GP 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening GP 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 65.000 48.000 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 63.000 46.000 Mesterskab
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 53.000 39.000 Mesterskab
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 53.000 39.000 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 56.000 41.000 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 40.000 29.000 Mesterskab
43384 Jörg-Peter Dewitz Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 7.000 5.000 Mesterskab
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 36.000 26.000 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 71.000 52.000 Mesterskab
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 41.000 30.000 Mesterskab
94689 Trine Jacobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GP 29.000 21.000 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 61.000 45.000 Mesterskab
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening GP 53.000 39.000 Mesterskab
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 37.000 27.000 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GP 13.000 10.000 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 44.000 32.000 Mesterskab
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds GP 22.000 16.000 Mesterskab
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab
GP 59.000 43.000 Mesterskab
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 53.000 39.000 Mesterskab
11606 Gert Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
23219 bent kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 52.000 38.000 Mesterskab
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 52.000 38.000 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 68.000 50.000 Mesterskab
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen