03019 Skjern (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 65.000 49.000 Mesterskab
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 59.000 44.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 68.000 51.000 Mesterskab
32333 Kurt Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd VET 18.000 13.000 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 64.000 48.000 Mesterskab
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening 2 60.000 45.000 Mesterskab
42277 Bent Jessen Gram Skytteforening 1 63.000 47.000 Mesterskab
39730 Thomas Jespersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 67.000 50.000 Mesterskab
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 49.000 37.000 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 65.000 49.000 Mesterskab
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 43.000 32.000 Mesterskab
23219 bent kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 62.000 46.000 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 67.000 50.000 Mesterskab
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds 3 42.000 31.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 61.000 46.000 Mesterskab
11999 Jens Jensen Års Skytteforening 2 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 61.000 46.000 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 60.000 45.000 Mesterskab
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 70.000 52.000 Mesterskab
32690 Erik Pedersen Lind Skytteforening VET 19.000 14.000 Mesterskab
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 36.000 27.000 Mesterskab
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 69.000 51.000 Mesterskab
95405 Nils Bløcher-Hansen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
95212 Slawomir Kasprzak Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 33.000 25.000 Mesterskab
12376 Tommy Madsen Års Skytteforening 2 53.000 40.000 Mesterskab
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 3 49.000 37.000 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
2 60.000 45.000 Mesterskab
63339 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening VET 21.000 16.000 Mesterskab
86980 Marco Østergaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 57.000 43.000 Mesterskab
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 44.000 33.000 Mesterskab
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 44.000 33.000 Mesterskab
31797 Vilhelm Birn Lind Skytteforening VET 13.000 10.000 Mesterskab
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 67.000 50.000 Mesterskab
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 53.000 40.000 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 64.000 48.000 Mesterskab
26614 Henrik Ditlev Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 3 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
92943 Anette Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 37.000 28.000 Mesterskab
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 65.000 49.000 Mesterskab
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 56.000 42.000 Mesterskab
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 3 49.000 37.000 Mesterskab
39688 Torben Kristensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 59.000 44.000 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 65.000 49.000 Mesterskab
51460 Erik Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening 2 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 61.000 46.000 Mesterskab
11606 Gert Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 60.000 45.000 Mesterskab
92177 Martin Kolling Assentoft Skytteforening UNG 21.000 16.000 Mesterskab
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
2 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
3 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 39.000 29.000 Mesterskab
94689 Trine Jacobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 32.000 24.000 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 42.000 31.000 Mesterskab
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 57.000 43.000 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 67.000 50.000 Mesterskab
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 67.000 50.000 Mesterskab
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds 3 37.000 28.000 Mesterskab
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 1 57.000 43.000 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 60.000 45.000 Mesterskab
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 65.000 49.000 Mesterskab
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 56.000 42.000 Mesterskab
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds VET 42.000 31.000 Mesterskab
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 53.000 40.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 59.000 44.000 Mesterskab
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 43.000 32.000 Mesterskab
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 55.000 41.000 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 68.000 51.000 Mesterskab
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 37.000 28.000 Mesterskab
95703 Erik Hvolgaard Vang Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 3 30.000 22.000 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 67.000 50.000 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
92430 Erling Koling Assentoft Skytteforening 3 37.000 28.000 Mesterskab
93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted UNG 10.000 7.000 Mesterskab
93471 Jannie M. Kaae Ølsted Skytteforening 3 37.000 28.000 Mesterskab
44650 Gunner Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 53.000 40.000 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 34.000 25.000 Mesterskab
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 29.000 22.000 Mesterskab
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 52.000 39.000 Mesterskab
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 3 52.000 39.000 Mesterskab
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 35.000 26.000 Mesterskab
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 60.000 45.000 Mesterskab
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 21.000 16.000 Mesterskab
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VET 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 43.000 32.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 3 49.000 37.000 Mesterskab
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 31.000 23.000 Mesterskab
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 57.000 43.000 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 49.000 37.000 Mesterskab
95340 Lars Hansen Lind Skytteforening 3 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
17972 Jens Martin Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening VET 28.000 21.000 Mesterskab
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 3 48.000 36.000 Mesterskab
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening VET 47.000 35.000 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening 2 52.000 39.000 Mesterskab
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 65.000 49.000 Mesterskab
51276 Søren Gammelmark Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 3 45.000 34.000 Mesterskab
96150 Palle Blakskjær Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 3 10.000 7.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 59.000 44.000 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 52.000 39.000 Mesterskab
20740 Torben Bonde Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 3 61.000 46.000 Mesterskab
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter UNG 35.000 26.000 Mesterskab
20788 Lars Jakobsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 43.000 32.000 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 57.000 43.000 Mesterskab
93160 Niels Krogh Ølsted Skytteforening 3 11.000 8.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 51.000 38.000 Mesterskab
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 59.000 44.000 Mesterskab
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 61.000 46.000 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 72.000 54.000 Mesterskab
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 2 66.000 49.000 Mesterskab
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 70.000 52.000 Mesterskab
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening 2 64.000 48.000 Mesterskab
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 59.000 44.000 Mesterskab
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 55.000 41.000 Mesterskab
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 46.000 34.000 Mesterskab
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 54.000 40.000 Mesterskab
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 70.000 52.000 Mesterskab
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 48.000 36.000 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 1 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
80302 Egon Pedersen Lind Skytteforening 3 8.000 6.000 Mesterskab
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 3 29.000 22.000 Mesterskab
18523 Andreas D. Thomsen Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 40.000 30.000 Mesterskab
90250 Sissal Skaale Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 60.000 45.000 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 62.000 46.000 Mesterskab
91877 Jens Karsten Hagelskjær Lind Skytteforening 3 21.000 16.000 Mesterskab
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 18.000 13.000 Mesterskab
38068 Viggo Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 59.000 44.000 Mesterskab
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 56.000 42.000 Mesterskab
21482 Bent B. Overgaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 38.000 28.000 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 58.000 43.000 Mesterskab
90665 Elizabeth Marx Allingåbro Skytteforening UNG 44.000 33.000 Mesterskab
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
44637 Ingrid Brink Børnsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 39.000 29.000 Mesterskab
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening VET 31.000 23.000 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 64.000 48.000 Mesterskab
95258 Frederik Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening UNG 24.000 18.000 Mesterskab
44494 Werner Christ Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 50.000 37.000 Mesterskab
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 40.000 30.000 Mesterskab
44684 Birger M. Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 49.000 37.000 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 56.000 42.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen