03019 Skjern (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 58.000 49.000 Mesterskab
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 40.000 34.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 16.000 14.000 Mesterskab
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 59.000 50.000 Mesterskab
95212 Slawomir Kasprzak Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Mesterskab
12376 Tommy Madsen Års Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 37.000 31.000 Mesterskab
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 27.000 23.000 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 48.000 41.000 Mesterskab
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 44.000 37.000 Mesterskab
51662 Lars Beck Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Mesterskab
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 42.000 Mesterskab
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 20.000 17.000 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 37.000 31.000 Mesterskab
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 30.000 25.000 Mesterskab
44650 Gunner Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Mesterskab
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted GPA 37.000 31.000 Mesterskab
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
93471 Jannie M. Kaae Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 12.000 10.000 Mesterskab
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 65.000 55.000 Mesterskab
25911 Claus Roved Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 31.000 26.000 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 56.000 47.000 Mesterskab
GPA 52.000 44.000 Mesterskab
78910 Carsten Jønck Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 52.000 44.000 Mesterskab
85281 Torben Breindahl Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 46.000 39.000 Mesterskab
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GPA 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 53.000 45.000 Mesterskab
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 41.000 35.000 Mesterskab
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 47.000 40.000 Mesterskab
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
26614 Henrik Ditlev Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 10.000 8.000 Mesterskab
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 25.000 21.000 Mesterskab
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening GPA 39.000 33.000 Mesterskab
92177 Martin Kolling Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 5.000 4.000 Mesterskab
GPA 48.000 41.000 Mesterskab
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 59.000 50.000 Mesterskab
20740 Torben Bonde Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 41.000 35.000 Mesterskab
93160 Niels Krogh Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 18.000 15.000 Mesterskab
44494 Werner Christ Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GPA 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Mesterskab
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Mesterskab
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 36.000 31.000 Mesterskab
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 48.000 41.000 Mesterskab
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 58.000 49.000 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 58.000 49.000 Mesterskab
GPA 24.000 20.000 Mesterskab
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 47.000 40.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 34.000 29.000 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 51.000 43.000 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 48.000 41.000 Mesterskab
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 61.000 52.000 Mesterskab
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 40.000 34.000 Mesterskab
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 42.000 36.000 Mesterskab
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 35.000 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 38.000 32.000 Mesterskab
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 17.000 14.000 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd GPA 54.000 46.000 Mesterskab
80302 Egon Pedersen Lind Skytteforening GPA 15.000 13.000 Mesterskab
18523 Andreas D. Thomsen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Mesterskab
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 29.000 25.000 Mesterskab
89771 Mikael Jakobsen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 42.000 36.000 Mesterskab
96150 Palle Blakskjær Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 11.000 9.000 Mesterskab
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 53.000 45.000 Mesterskab
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 35.000 30.000 Mesterskab
71163 Jens B. Thomsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 34.000 29.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen