01000 200m turnering 2. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
86972 Michael Pedersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
16816 Henrik H. Jørgensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
106444 Patrick Bundgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
106444 Patrick Bundgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
16784 Kim Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15882 Klaus Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
90512 Nicklas Bundgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen