01404 Frederikshavn Jydestævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
99830 Magnus Villadsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99850 Simon Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
99850 Simon Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102021 Mads Bruun Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen