01000 25m pistolturnering 2. runde (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
15231 Lars Stender Hjallerup Skytteforening VET 483.0 483.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 465.0 465.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 558.0 558.0 Hovedskydning
15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VET 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 1 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 563.0 563.0 Hovedskydning
111458 Lotte Brint Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅKL 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
111459 Elisabeth Brint Bruce Vester Han Herred Skytteforening JUN 431.0 431.0 Hovedskydning
111460 Lise Vad Kristensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅKL 412.0 412.0 Hovedskydning
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅKL 496.0 496.0 Hovedskydning
99179 Ib Ejgil Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening VET 444.0 444.0 Hovedskydning
109412 Bent Pedersen Mørk Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 407.0 407.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 1 563.0 563.0 Hovedskydning
105853 Alexandros Gentekos Sindal Skyttekreds 3 401.0 401.0 Hovedskydning
12397 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Års Skytteforening VET 484.0 484.0 Hovedskydning
93569 Hans Mathiasen Års Skytteforening VET 526.0 526.0 Hovedskydning
111295 Maria Kristensen Års Skytteforening ÅKL 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
10105 Per Knudsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 563.0 563.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 575.0 575.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅKL 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
105854 Gitte Vium Sindal Skyttekreds 3 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 2 544.0 544.0 Hovedskydning
72958 René Foged Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
97206 Peter Gade Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 579.0 579.0 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 502.0 502.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
111595 Jeanne Isaksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 458.0 458.0 Hovedskydning
111590 Jan Magnussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 383.0 383.0 Hovedskydning
16046 Otto Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
14729 Jonas Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 566.0 566.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
101311 Gert Thorhauge Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅKL 477.0 477.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening ÅKL 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
11033 Per Ørbech Petersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 435.0 435.0 Hovedskydning
10789 Alex Lauritsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen