Landsdelsmesterskab 15m Riffel 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106212 Niels Ole Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106212 Niels Ole Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28700 Svend Erik Josefsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28700 Svend Erik Josefsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94122 Joe Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
94122 Joe Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28491 Majbritt Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28491 Majbritt Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99616 Laust Stauersbøl Laustsen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
99616 Laust Stauersbøl Laustsen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103796 Jens Martin Lyngs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
103796 Jens Martin Lyngs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
28847 Marie Brandi Bjergby SGI&U J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28847 Marie Brandi Bjergby SGI&U J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90581 Martin Emil Wøbbe Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90581 Martin Emil Wøbbe Bjergby SGI&U J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97847 Lukas Damgaard Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97847 Lukas Damgaard Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102707 Stine Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102707 Stine Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108353 Lene Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108353 Lene Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109498 Marianne Riis Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109498 Marianne Riis Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
28864 Mads Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28864 Mads Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90340 Mathias Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90340 Mathias Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106754 Benjamin Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106754 Benjamin Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
108485 Helle Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108485 Helle Sørensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
110940 Jesper Forman-Ravn Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
110940 Jesper Forman-Ravn Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
84808 Heinrich Hartwig Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84808 Heinrich Hartwig Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88270 Lone D. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88270 Lone D. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108406 kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108406 kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108423 Jens Jakob Folmersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108423 Jens Jakob Folmersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
82992 Thomas Bach Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
82992 Thomas Bach Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
86395 Kaj Kirk Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
86395 Kaj Kirk Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109420 Rasmus Thomsen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109420 Rasmus Thomsen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108392 Annika Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108392 Annika Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110385 Julie Andersen Dahl Østerild Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
110385 Julie Andersen Dahl Østerild Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
111009 Jessica Malmgren Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
111010 Peter Brask Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
111011 Sebastian Krogh Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28663 Verner Jørgensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
28663 Verner Jørgensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97729 Anne Hjortshøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97729 Anne Hjortshøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95600 Daniel Nikolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
26902 Jette Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
26902 Jette Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
28498 Lene Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
28498 Lene Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99642 Rasmus Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99642 Rasmus Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
28701 Svend Erik Klausen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93792 Thea Odgaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93792 Thea Odgaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93793 Rasmus Steffensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93793 Rasmus Steffensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97739 Michael T. Rasmusssen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97739 Michael T. Rasmusssen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
104943 Marie Kjær Jensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104943 Marie Kjær Jensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
28704 Steffen Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
29074 Claus Hove Birch Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
110016 Bertram Vigsø Iversen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
110016 Bertram Vigsø Iversen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
110021 Mark Nørgaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110021 Mark Nørgaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
106433 Thomas Holm Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106433 Thomas Holm Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110528 Christoffer Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
110528 Christoffer Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94124 Nicolaj Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
94124 Nicolaj Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105003 Bjarke Møller Thing Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105003 Bjarke Møller Thing Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106223 Mikkel Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106223 Mikkel Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
110012 Anders Luxhøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110012 Anders Luxhøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
80989 Jens Vækild Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
80989 Jens Vækild Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99641 Emil Kjelstrup Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99641 Emil Kjelstrup Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103288 Ronni Simonsen Sund Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103288 Ronni Simonsen Sund Sports skytterne Snedsted BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
105267 Jacob Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
105267 Jacob Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
109455 Kasper Jeppesen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109455 Kasper Jeppesen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141901 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141901 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92982 Damian Kristensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92982 Damian Kristensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94121 Ditte Olesen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94121 Ditte Olesen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108147 Lea Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108147 Lea Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104352 Thais Lemann Hobolt Malmgren Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
111008 Melissa Malmgren Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen