Karby-Hurup pistol terræn (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GP 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Lind Skytteforening GP 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 69.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Asaa Skytteforening GP 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
17021 Linda Hougaard Asaa Skytteforening GP 47.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GP 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 21.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub GP 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening GP 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted GP 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
101311 Gert Thorhauge Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
28583 Bjarne Elgård Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted GP 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted GP 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen