DDS Thy-Mors 1. runde sommer Gevær (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29023 Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110148 Thilde Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28864 Mads Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90340 Mathias Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84808 Heinrich Hartwig Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108406 Kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108392 Annika Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111010 Peter Brask Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90765 Peter Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26686 Martin Olesen Karby Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110149 Anne Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27145 Allan Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93793 Rasmus Steffensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111120 Christian Lind Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111453 Carsten Madsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111454 Hans Christian Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29074 Claus Hove Birch Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106433 Thomas Holm Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105003 Bjarke Møller Thing Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110530 Kasper Skovgård Bro Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111698 Alexander Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110230 Melissa Elgård Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108082 Frederik Bek Frøslev Karby Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110013 Casper Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106212 Niels Ole Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104944 Nicolai Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
104943 Marie Kjær Jensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93792 Thea Odgaard Bjergby SGI&U BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111480 Magnus Underbjerg Klausen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28701 Svend Erik Klausen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108414 Mikkel Krabbe Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94121 Ditte Olesen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108147 Lea Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen