Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DDS Thy-Mors 1. runde sommer Gevær (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
Alle foreninger
Bjergby SGI&U
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Karby Skyttekreds
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Østerild Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
106212
Niels Ole Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
26777
Knud Søndergård
Karby Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
28888
Leif Noppenau
Karby Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
93640
Rasmus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110231
Carl Monk Vangsgård
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
94338
Ryan Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
26843
Niels Bak Veje
Bjergby SGI&U
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
UNG
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
29062
Dennis Jakobsen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
28851
Maren B. Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
28206
Peder K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
28660
Villy Kristensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
29023
Hans Jøren Zoega Strømgaard Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
82600
Celine Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88024
Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
91971
Oscar Harbøl Andersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104648
Martin Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110148
Thilde Dyrbye Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
103770
Mikkel Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
93788
Christoffer Vad Zacho
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
95573
Andreas Alstrup
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98860
Charlotte Falsig Jensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
106222
Marc Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110029
Daniel Knudsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28459
Ole Madsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
28517
Karl Jonasen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
28864
Mads Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
29117
Bitten Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
90340
Mathias Nielsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102579
Niels Kristian Christiansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
28188
Steffan Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
28312
Daniel Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
81858
Magnus Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
84808
Heinrich Hartwig
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
85377
Niels Christensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88017
Pernille Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
91423
Mads Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108405
Asker Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
108406
Kjeld Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108408
Lene Borch Hougs
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110732
Emil Grud
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
111698
Alexander Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
114.000
114.000
Hovedskydning
108392
Annika Nielsen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
95575
Line Horsager Poulsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103169
Lars Eggerstedt
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104114
Andreas Lynggaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
104575
Rasmus Skov Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
110530
Kasper Skovgård Bro
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
95599
Frederik Knudstrup
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
103867
Nicolaj Kvist
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
111010
Peter Brask
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
93636
Lars Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
108410
Rasmus Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
29045
Erik Reinbach Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
28860
Mads Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28222
Michael Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
83255
Kristian Bak Pedersen
Bjergby SGI&U
3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
90765
Peter Poulsen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87346
Oliver Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
29552
Lars Thesbjerg
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
29050
Else Jensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
82605
Lise Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
88271
Mia Meyer Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103548
Stine Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
85621
Rasmus Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
26686
Martin Olesen
Karby Skyttekreds
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
26939
Ejvind M. Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
28418
Anders K. Jørgensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28701
Svend Erik Klausen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104000
Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
104788
Elias Würtz Vestergaard
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110149
Anne Dyrbye Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
111480
Magnus Underbjerg Klausen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
154.000
154.000
Hovedskydning
83672
Emil Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
27027
Michelle Amby Thomassen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
27145
Allan Thomassen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93792
Thea Odgaard
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93793
Rasmus Steffensen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102713
Markus Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104943
Marie Kjær Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104944
Nicolai Vad Zacho
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
109766
Johan Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
111120
Christian Lind
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111453
Carsten Madsen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111454
Hans Christian Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
29074
Claus Hove Birch
Thisted Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
80941
Jakob Krog Sloth
Thisted Skyttekreds
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
110921
Laura Knudsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
28466
Nikolaj Madsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
88261
Tove Brix Korsgård
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
88263
Claus Brix Korsgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93650
Hjalte Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
97734
Kristian Overbeck Gregersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103302
Dennis Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105003
Bjarke Møller Thing
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106376
Sixten Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
108407
Lau Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
108411
Rune Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108414
Mikkel Krabbe
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
108418
Christoffer M. Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
108431
Mikkel D. Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
110230
Melissa Elgård Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
94121
Ditte Olesen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
103172
Mikkel Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
108082
Frederik Bek Frøslev
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
108147
Lea Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
108148
Oliver Stenkilde
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
110013
Casper Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
104299
Jacob Heise
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen