Pistolterræn ØST (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GP 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GP 63.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GP 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 67.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening GP 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
42227 Vera Jessen Gram Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
79968 Rene Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen