Igelsø pistol terræn (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Lind Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GP 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GP 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening GP 62.0 46.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GP 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
54712 Per W. Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GP 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening GP 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen