Nykøbing Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
75546 Leif Møller Hørve Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98671 Oscar Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98671 Oscar Sjøgren Hørve Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109495 Nicki R. Olsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109494 Daniel G Halliar Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109494 Daniel G Halliar Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109493 Martin A. Chodziuk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
109493 Martin A. Chodziuk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
108521 Sune Novrman Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108521 Sune Novrman Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109495 Nicki R. Olsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111039 Annette Olsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111039 Annette Olsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110398 Victoria Rosenfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
110398 Victoria Rosenfeldt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110398 Victoria Rosenfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
110398 Victoria Rosenfeldt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111114 Pernille Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111114 Pernille Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen