Landsdels turnering 3. omg. 15 m. 2013 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101805 Jonas Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109001 Micki Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
74342 Mie Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108562 Victoria Lassen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108566 Benjamin D. K. Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108561 Rasmus Hosbond Høng Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106538 Fie S. Carlsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106640 Cecilie Munk Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58694 Dagmar Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103833 Jonas Aaskoven Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98518 Martin Gregersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103775 Mads L. Møllegårs Skog Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91760 Marc Malmstrøm Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen