Eley-Cup 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109493 Martin A. Chodziuk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
109493 Martin A. Chodziuk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
109494 Daniel G Halliar Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109494 Daniel G Halliar Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109495 Nicki R. Olsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
109495 Nicki R. Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
108521 Sune Novrman Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
108521 Sune Novrman Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
87202 Jack Lessow Høng Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106818 Anders Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106818 Anders Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87952 Emil Søgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99177 Liv Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59247 Simone Skov Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59070 Johan Melander Korsør Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59070 Johan Melander Korsør Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105287 Ulrik Ibsen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109496 Jesper Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
109496 Jesper Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101435 Daniel Rasmussen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106878 Jeppe Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
108056 Nikolaj Storm Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108056 Nikolaj Storm Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108948 Martin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108948 Martin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109085 Mads Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109085 Mads Rasmussen Høng Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103836 Maria Ibsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105287 Ulrik Ibsen Høng Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103805 Johannes Hellemann Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103805 Johannes Hellemann Høng Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
100178 Kim Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104900 Rasmus Christensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104900 Rasmus Christensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99178 Louis Cantby Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89175 Gert Lessow Høng Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59819 Tenna Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59819 Tenna Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97565 Mads Stub Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
73376 Peter Clausen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
104074 Aksel Krompbart Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104074 Aksel Krompbart Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100263 Steven Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97639 Mette Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100263 Steven Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84047 Christoffer Sørensen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91968 Helena Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91968 Helena Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen