Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Pinsestævne på Saxegaard v/Esrum og Helsinge 2011 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordsjælland
Alle foreninger
27. Skyttekreds Helsingør
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
Esrum Skytteforening
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
Hillerød Skytteforening
Værløse Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
65179
Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
65179
Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
66082
Finn Petersen
Hillerød Skytteforening
3
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
66082
Finn Petersen
Hillerød Skytteforening
3
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
65156
Ebbe B. Andersen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
65156
Ebbe B. Andersen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
132671
Nicolai Wincentz Andersen
Esrum Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
132671
Nicolai Wincentz Andersen
Esrum Skytteforening
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
63366
Christopher Brix Sivertsen
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
JUN
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
63366
Christopher Brix Sivertsen
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
JUN
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
64457
Johnni T. Jensen
Esrum Skytteforening
ÅK1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
64457
Johnni T. Jensen
Esrum Skytteforening
ÅK1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
83688
Lauge Alfastsen
Værløse Skytteforening
JUN
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
83688
Lauge Alfastsen
Værløse Skytteforening
JUN
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
92342
Hans Chr. Andersen
Esrum Skytteforening
V2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
92342
Hans Chr. Andersen
Esrum Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
65704
Peter Helge
27. Skyttekreds Helsingør
3
124.000
124.000
Hovedskydning
65704
Peter Helge
27. Skyttekreds Helsingør
3
120.000
120.000
Mesterskab
65008
Viggo Rasmussen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V2
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
65008
Viggo Rasmussen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V2
120.000
120.000
Hovedskydning
65126
Jens Rønholt Hansen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V2
124.000
124.000
Hovedskydning
65126
Jens Rønholt Hansen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
V2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
64855
Bent Ole Olsen
Esrum Skytteforening
V2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
64855
Bent Ole Olsen
Esrum Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
64346
Torben Eberth
Esrum Skytteforening
V2
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
64346
Torben Eberth
Esrum Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
64692
Maja Freiberg Sørensen
Esrum Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
64692
Maja Freiberg Sørensen
Esrum Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
64173
Hans Carlsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
64173
Hans Carlsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
63333
Jesper Bodilsen
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
63333
Jesper Bodilsen
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen