12073 Ballerup 15 meter riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113358 Patrick Hansen Grevinge Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113361 Nicklas Fæstelager Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen