Vejle 15 meter riffel 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107051 Alexander Suhr Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107051 Alexander Suhr Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107391 Kristian Johansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107392 Mikkel Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107392 Mikkel Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35386 Peter E. Christensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106466 Per Fill Brems Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107286 Agnes Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107287 Albert Kaas Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106466 Per Fill Brems Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
107370 Michella Rasmussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35073 Bo Laursen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34861 Sara Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34545 Peter Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110962 Chresten Ravn Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110962 Chresten Ravn Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112630 Benda Buhl Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112630 Benda Buhl Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106302 Michael R. Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110006 Danny Junker Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110006 Danny Junker Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107390 Martin Suhr Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112924 Luna Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113977 Henrik Larsen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35742 Bo G. Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113176 Julie Hedetoft Vejle Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113176 Julie Hedetoft Vejle Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113177 Mikkel Steinberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113177 Mikkel Steinberg Vejle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen