Ranglisteskydnig i Jørunde 203 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83030 Oliver Nord Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83030 Oliver Nord Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105677 Marina Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105677 Marina Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61712 Jørgen Andersen Værløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61712 Jørgen Andersen Værløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112074 Mathias Davidsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112074 Mathias Davidsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
63159 Morten Kvistgaard Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
63159 Morten Kvistgaard Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
110634 Christian Birkmand Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110634 Christian Birkmand Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98213 Martin Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98213 Martin Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109121 Oliver Jacobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109121 Oliver Jacobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103094 Lukas Stauersbøl Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103094 Lukas Stauersbøl Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103095 Niklas Stauersbøl Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103095 Niklas Stauersbøl Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen