Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
15m lufthold 1. runde 2013-14 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordsjælland
Alle foreninger
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
Jørlunde Skytteforening
Værløse Skytteforening
Ølstykke Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
64173
Hans Carlsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
61908
David Buchholdt
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109134
Ernst Rosenwagner
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
85869
Jesper Sachs
Værløse Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96330
Sebastian Wallin Pedersen
Værløse Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110953
Frederikke Storm
Værløse Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
63520
Mai-Brith Devald
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
105463
Jacob H. Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
105677
Marina Bjørnestad
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
61795
Peter Hørdum Jæger
Ølstykke Skytteforening
3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
61853
Kurt Peter Jensen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
3
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
64304
Ingelise Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
61818
Nicklas Emil Buchholdt
Ølstykke Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101188
Nicolai Hougesen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
62169
Steen Møller
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
63159
Morten Kvistgaard
Jørlunde Skytteforening
3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
62274
Knud Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
62446
Anette Devald
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
63955
Gitte Thomsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
62466
Thomas Pedersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
62500
Ole Gerner Olsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
62442
Arne Pedersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
60415
Tonny Sørensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113749
Ulrikke Marie Furland
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
61808
Ole Føns Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
89588
Isabella Nissen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91295
Kewin Nissen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97916
Patrick Tano
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103094
Lukas Stauersbøl
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
83030
Oliver Nord
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
80548
Louise Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
61878
Jonas Rytter Ottosen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
61833
Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
UNG
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
61802
Peder Pilgaard
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
62558
Karin Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
81468
Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
61820
Natasja Emilie Buchholdt
Ølstykke Skytteforening
UNG
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
98509
Michael Linde Bentzen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
62482
René Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90190
Mikkel Adam Warrer
Værløse Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
62284
Kim Devald
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
62141
Vita Rasmussen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103961
Victor Nielsen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
60637
Christian Andersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
92962
Kristoffer Paulin Petersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98522
Stefan Olsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106318
Sara Hjorth Hjenner
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106324
Emilie Kähler Hjenner
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113750
Victoria Sommer Binder
Jørlunde Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101813
Michael Føns Bendix
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96316
Michala Worm Bjørnestad
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
62311
John Carlsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
94554
Elisabeth Eliasen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110634
Christian Birkmand
Ølstykke Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
62319
Jens Erik Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen