Puljeskydning 15m. Pistol A Omg. (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
47393 John Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
47580 Kristian Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
96301 Kristian Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
46290 Torben Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ÅK2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
47690 Anni Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I V2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
84568 Thomas Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
52090 Søren Olsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
49182 Søren Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
49238 Mogens Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
47404 Jan Knudsen Haarby Skytteforening V1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 4 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
102803 Jørgen Sibbesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 4 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
47355 Poul Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
52674 Allan Thrane Paarup Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
133231 Poul Erik Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
49555 Michael Lund Jacobsen Lumby Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
52132 Kurt Kruse Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
49399 Benni Hofmann Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
47327 Bente Thunberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
47409 Henning Larsen Haarby Skytteforening V2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Otterup Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Særslev Skytteforening UNG 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
81626 Karina Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I V1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
47100 Henrik Jensen Lunde Sg&I ÅK1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
49534 Nikolai Leth Lumby Skytteforening ÅK2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
51420 Jens Bøhm Lumby Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 3 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
52624 Hans Olesen Paarup Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
46557 Torben Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen