Puljeskydning 15 m luftgevær C omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Finale
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45439 Lona Steenbjerg Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112865 Marius Fisker Fauerholm Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45793 Finn Langæble Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105132 Stefan Jespersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99657 Nicklas Rasmussen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93482 Mille Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110253 Malthe Dalgård Brun Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Finale
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Finale
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105803 Niklas Møller Dall Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111213 Charlie Overgaard Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
114341 Sebastian Benjamin Lydolf Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
45513 Ane-Marie Hansen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Finale
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Finale
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48249 Diana Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Finale
105751 Marie Rosenkjær Skalshøi Særslev Skytteforening UNG 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102535 Katrine Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109888 Andrea Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115616 Caroline Gyrup Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49839 Kim Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108381 Nicklas Enghoff Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
45445 Kirsten Andersen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen