Haderup nytårsstævne 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75892 Kristian Thomsen Karup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
29934 Anker Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97614 Stefan Lund Larsen Birkkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
22146 Andreas Røhr Lauritzen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95506 Louise Panduro Nielsen Østsalling IF BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98902 William Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93378 Leander Fauerholt Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Skals Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30571 Julie Mæng Aulum Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93543 Jørgen Hedevang Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96180 Thea Kær Lauritzen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85479 Niklas Schumacher Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22152 Anders Røhr Lauritzen Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30485 Mogens Mæng Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89757 Jacob Thøger Jensen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
90580 Mette Jespersen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Skive skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19602 Michael Bülow Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
29816 Olav Tegllund Haderup Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29887 Jens Godskesen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
36105 Charlotte Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29898 Helle Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94373 Lenni Fauerholt Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97094 Tobias Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96435 Tobias Baun Mikkelsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
36798 Lærke Lauridsen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94671 Mia Meldgård Højmark Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen