Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103525 Oliver Frank Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103525 Oliver Frank Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105776 Jacob Højlund Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105776 Jacob Højlund Langå & omegns skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92699 Freja P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92699 Freja P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109695 Amalie H H Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109695 Amalie H H Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110119 Mikkel Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110119 Mikkel Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110121 Simon Søe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110121 Simon Søe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109769 Simone Haaning Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109769 Simone Haaning Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110120 Casper Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110120 Casper Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100519 Jørn Tommy Mortensen Balle skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100519 Jørn Tommy Mortensen Balle skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92698 Anni P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92698 Anni P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109705 Mathias Steengaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109705 Mathias Steengaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96173 Tobias Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
96173 Tobias Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen