Pokalskydning (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
26011 Finn Kønig Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
24912 Birgitte Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
42973 Henning Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
107529 Lasse R Laursen Randers Skyttekreds BK 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen