Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
ddsøj Byskyttestævne (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
23783
Daniel Janerka
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
1
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
26011
Finn Kønig
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
15776
Stefan Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
13431
Henning Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
89344
Thomas Brændstrup
Århus Riffelskytte klub
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
24912
Birgitte Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
18351
Esben Friis Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
17337
Rene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
25340
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
15917
Jes Højen Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
89408
Asbjørn Ulsig
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
71903
Tonny Skou
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
106.000
106.000
Mesterskab
15879
Kristinna Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
25277
Martin Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
78439
Connie Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
96188
Mads Rasmussen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
26116
Arne Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
24889
John Lykke Matthiesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
JUN
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
23971
Steen Armstrong
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
22322
Morten Møller
Randers Skyttekreds
3
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
24694
Gunnar S. Hansen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
128.000
128.000
Mesterskab
26178
Hans Lykke Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
87036
Christian Frederiksen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
26090
Gunnar B. Frederiksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
43922
Henning Møller
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
82497
Jens B. Holst
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
98.000
98.000
Mesterskab
82609
Kessarin Lykke Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
26538
Mathias Kruse Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
92215
Anders Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
93553
Catharina Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
17344
Maja Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
84314
Magnus Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
85943
Michal Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
26005
Hans H. Therkelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
111.000
111.000
Mesterskab
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V2
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
25374
Arne Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
84400
Oliver Kragh Olsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
18372
Emilie Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
22467
Kent Haaning
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
1
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
92016
Andreas Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
21512
Jørgen Kragh
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen