Hinnerup Åben 2012 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94609 Mikkel Kjeldmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94609 Mikkel Kjeldmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
108126 Bjørn Rosenlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108126 Bjørn Rosenlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen