Hinnerup Åben 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83287 Therese Schøler VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83287 Therese Schøler VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107332 Oliver Færk Guldbæk Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88049 David Bech Piihl Galten Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88049 David Bech Piihl Galten Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97482 William D Jensen Galten Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97482 William D Jensen Galten Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95583 Markus Bech Piihl Galten Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95583 Markus Bech Piihl Galten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102239 Jan Moselund Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102239 Jan Moselund Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108159 Linda Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108159 Linda Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105842 Annette Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105842 Annette Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108913 Lasse Skovbo Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
102103 Max Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102103 Max Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106785 Patrick Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106785 Patrick Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94609 Mikkel Kjeldmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94609 Mikkel Kjeldmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107339 Asbjørn Lodhal Ahle VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107339 Asbjørn Lodhal Ahle VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108126 Bjørn Rosenlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108126 Bjørn Rosenlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
108913 Lasse Skovbo Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen