01501 Aalborg skyttekreds - Jeppestævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15707 Jørn Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
91922 Jacob Hvid Kristiansen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
11752 Susan Ingstrup Noppenau Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85347 Frederik Jeppesen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 72.0 72.0 Mesterskab
11032 Peter Ingstrup Olesen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
93387 Laura Sofie Laursen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83101 Mickey Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
93572 Lotte Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
90080 Rasmus Vels Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
10984 Anne Mai Madsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen