01501 Aalborg skyttekreds riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86150 Simon K. Mütze Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12078 Christina Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
12045 Freja Lund Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98613 Simone Severin Ingvartsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91502 Christian Gundersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80504 Lucas Kragh Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11533 Marcus K. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97294 Annette Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98252 Thorsten Lindholm Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94717 Thomas Serup Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98612 Laura Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97832 Martin Toft Steen Skørping Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88867 Thomas Sørresiig Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
12126 Anita Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93492 Lars Gunnersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97579 Malene Ørbæk Eriksen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skørping Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11706 Vibeke Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
11813 Ole Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97831 Mike Overgaard Therkelsen Skørping Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85028 Mark B. Jensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skørping Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17180 Frank Elnef Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97479 Victor Bach Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93572 Lotte Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98708 Tessa Stricker Holmström Vodskov Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12937 Jessica Lindqvist Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98441 Regina Hjort Jensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87691 Anders Christensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97892 Lisette Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
71949 Tobias Iversen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97558 Jacob Dencker Gregersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
29074 Claus Hove Birch Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen