01000 Turnering 15m luftpistol 1. runde (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
17021 Linda Hougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
99022 Claus Kjeldsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
10615 Anne Marie Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VET 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
14030 Klaus Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
14211 Peter Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 JUN 224.000 224.000 Mesterskab
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅKL 230.000 230.000 Mesterskab
80019 Muriel Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
96546 Christina Kousholt Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening ÅKL 113.000 113.000 Mesterskab
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
16840 Bjarne Jørgensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening VET 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
10461 Peter Degn Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
10577 Eskil Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
83231 Katrine K. Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 291.000 291.000 Mesterskab
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
14427 Dan Poulsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
97553 Marie Thrane Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
15522 Henri Thimm Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
94231 Søren Thomsen Hjallerup Skytteforening BK 204.000 204.000 Mesterskab
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
86483 Jens Christian Hansen Års Skytteforening ÅKL 216.000 216.000 Mesterskab
90554 Lars Mathiasen Års Skytteforening 3 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
15983 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
15983 Carsten Ullerup Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
16783 Kim Lammert Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
15497 Brian H. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
15275 Jesper Winther Ulsted Skytteforening 3 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
16099 Fin Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 2 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
16770 Markus Elkjær St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
99023 Amalie Kjeldsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅKL 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
15896 Jørn H. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
16383 Allan Simonsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen