2. runde std.pulje 2010/2011 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34915 Michael Døssing Tørring Idrætsforening 1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
20324 Hans Jørgensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
93471 Jannie M. Kaae Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
34303 Jørgen Rosted Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
73857 Nicolai Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Lind Skytteforening 3 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
34318 Jan J. Østergaard Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
84754 Per Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
88420 Johnny Lauridsen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
34978 Jytte Nørregaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
34650 Jan Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
33831 Jens Thorsen Jelling fS V1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
73313 Peter Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
79261 Benjamin Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 4 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
83920 Bent Heltborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
33431 Svend Åge Wium Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
35526 Knud E.S. Pedersen Østjydsk Pistolklub V2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
94268 Kristian Wetke Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 4 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
92910 Kaare Pedersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
96568 Jan Kuhlmann Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
95848 Christian Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
21306 Bruno Møller Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
19950 Søren Kudsk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
35231 Hans Chr. Johansen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
93701 Finn Drachmann Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
20339 Birthe Christensen Hovedgård Skytteforening ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter UNG 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS 4 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
35465 Martin Andersen Østjydsk Pistolklub ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
35743 Bo Højland Østjydsk Pistolklub ÅK2 208.0 208.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
34225 Peter Eklund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
21305 Carit Dyrby Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK1 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
93469 Thomas Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
88686 Thomas Baand Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
20944 Peter Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
95069 René Ballegård Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
88688 Svend Erik Andersen Jelling fS V2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 295.0 295.0 Mesterskab
35319 Søren Døssing Østjydsk Pistolklub ÅK2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
33983 Dennis Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
86637 Erik K. Jensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
20960 Patrick Dyrby Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
21217 Hans Friis Jensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
95526 Søren Nicolaj Fomsgaard Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
97749 Jesper Olesen Brande Skytteforening UNG 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
34465 Klaus Kristensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 4 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
34953 Knud Poulsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 290.0 290.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
44448 Richard Gurnell Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
49233 Morten Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
83950 Hans Erik Snor Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
34614 Niels Jensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
24910 Carsten Østergaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
91212 Dennis Hansen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
83949 Lars Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
83916 Jens Michael Jensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 3 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
97748 Torkild Olesen Brande Skytteforening 4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
95258 Frederik Kristensen Ølsted Skytteforening BK 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
20200 Hanne Larsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
20357 Svend E. Schmidt Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
34057 Rune Bach Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
20728 Anne Pihl Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
77790 Gert Kristensen Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding V2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening V1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
96223 Anders Domino Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
21189 Holger Hansen Hovedgård Skytteforening ÅK1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
21240 Erna Maj Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
34750 Anni Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
88689 Alice Poulsen Jelling fS 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
97764 Jens Mortensen Jelling fS 4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening V2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
35259 Benny Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
82531 Frank Fougner Vejle Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
35091 Allan Olesen Vejle Skytteforening 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
92124 Erling Svensson Vejle Skytteforening V2 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
88419 Frank Karup Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
88421 Leif Kristensen Brande Skytteforening 4 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds V1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
35659 Hans Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
97966 Ulrik Petersen Vejle Skytteforening 4 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
35494 Lene Bang Jacobsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
34944 Lars Jørgensen Jelling fS 4 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
91883 Bent Seeberg Vehl Vejle Skytteforening V1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
19814 Poul Erik Würtz Horsens Skyttekreds V1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
19959 Peter B. Nielsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
44494 Werner Christ Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening V2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
44387 Allan Hjort Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding ÅK1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
49377 Claus Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
83877 Klaus Lundfold Tørring Idrætsforening 3 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
97750 Louis Olesen Brande Skytteforening JUN 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
79847 Villy Petersen Vejle Skytteforening 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen