Præmieskydning Løsning-Hedensted (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103858 Markus Frederik Mørck Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20835 Bodil Kampmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97595 Hans Skifter Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97595 Hans Skifter Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97603 Anton Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101734 Nels Emil Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101734 Nels Emil Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106827 Frederik Agner Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20265 Viktor Tambo Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20760 Ove Kusk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34772 Maria Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97601 Frida Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97602 Emil Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97602 Emil Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20931 Randi Vejlgård Glud Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34680 Egon Dammand Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen