1. runde 200 meter pulje sæson 2012 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
34838 Thomas Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V2 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
34946 Lars Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
35053 Claus Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
34542 Poul Buch Tørring Idrætsforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
21163 Jens Rasmus Frandsen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen