Præmieskydning Nr. Snede 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19946 Verner Sørensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
20300 Mads Jensen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94159 Anne Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94160 Sebastian Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
82686 Jens Christensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95231 Lone Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
20011 Henriette Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32995 Lisette Bjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83791 Nicolai Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Buthmann Paulsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83395 Camilla Nielsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21623 Martin Ladegård Græm Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33010 Evelin Bjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88425 Malthe Tønder Fredberg Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94836 Maja Temnæs Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33008 Gunnar Gregersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
96390 Bjarke Pedersen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86897 Michael Palmelund Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
19864 Morten Dam Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19960 Ove Rasmussen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100069 Johan-Emil Adeler Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
20092 Morten Hansen Østbirk Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
20855 Åge Nielsen Glud Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96389 Sarina Pedersen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
19834 Hans Larsen Glud Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33056 Andreas Adeler Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
33056 Andreas Adeler Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
100067 Alex Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
95849 Emil Sørensen Øster Starup - Vester Nebel If BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100064 Kevin Kristensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen