01000 Amtsturnering 50m 1. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96381 Mathias D. Haubro Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
93374 Simon Brix Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
87491 Lasse E. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
15306 Helge Svensson Ulsted Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
15707 Jørn Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
15951 Frank Houbak Kristiansen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94454 Rasmus Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
87301 Martin B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
11021 Sara Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
95639 Mathias Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
10457 Poul Erik Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15599 Mette Sørensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96433 Rasmus Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
19711 Jacob Munk Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15365 Arne Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
16175 Dennis S. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
15264 John A. Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
90080 Rasmus Vels Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
80779 Mathilde P. Kjæhr Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
92173 Aase Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
95153 Brian Andersen Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
138124 Stefan Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 86.0 86.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
15738 Claus Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
93260 Mathias Tyndall Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
11038 Patrick B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
11005 Thomas Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
94455 Jacob Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
10695 Mogens Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
16507 Elsebet Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
96382 Martin Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96383 Simon S. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 103.0 103.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
83101 Mickey Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
10911 Heinz Rolle Sindal Skyttekreds 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
10751 Henning Jensen Sindal Skyttekreds 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93258 Mads T. Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
93261 Kristoffer B. Christensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
11762 Simon Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
11032 Peter Ingstrup Olesen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
15897 Jørgen Høgh Sørensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
10984 Anne Mai Madsen Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen