01548 Vilsted skf. 15m stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11864 Mich Rafael Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104333 Patrick Jensen Farsø Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104333 Patrick Jensen Farsø Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104213 Kirstine Dybdal Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104213 Kirstine Dybdal Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103065 Mathilde Weje Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103065 Mathilde Weje Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12070 Daniel Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12070 Daniel Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
12126 Anita Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12126 Anita Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104572 Ingermarie Skytte Jensen Farsø Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104572 Ingermarie Skytte Jensen Farsø Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
11919 Lisbeth Olsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11533 Marcus K. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11533 Marcus K. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80504 Lucas Kragh Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80504 Lucas Kragh Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93536 Mike Lien Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93536 Mike Lien Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
11805 Palle Langgaard Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11805 Palle Langgaard Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97303 Marie S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11687 Hanne Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11687 Hanne Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97303 Marie S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93032 Thorkild Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93032 Thorkild Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93030 Magnus Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104546 Sofie Mark Welling Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102459 Rene Fisker Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102459 Rene Fisker Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
92787 Magnus Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92787 Magnus Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89944 Mathilde Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89944 Mathilde Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92783 Katrine Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92783 Katrine Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104546 Sofie Mark Welling Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100498 Rex Michael Markvardsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100498 Rex Michael Markvardsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102461 Simon Mejdahl Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102461 Simon Mejdahl Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102462 Søren Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103620 Anne Maria Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103620 Anne Maria Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103066 Mikkel Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
103066 Mikkel Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
103618 Anders Riisgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103618 Anders Riisgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103619 Samanth Pschiedt Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103619 Samanth Pschiedt Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11749 Svend Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
104547 Lasse Biisgaard Christensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
12077 Christine Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12077 Christine Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
12146 Søren Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12146 Søren Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
12184 Diana Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12184 Diana Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97722 Mads Rafael Stenbáck Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98845 Jørgen Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98845 Jørgen Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100496 Louise Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
12407 Jørgen B. Jørgensen Års Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
12407 Jørgen B. Jørgensen Års Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82910 Leon Bojer Vilsted Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen