01548 Vilsted skf. 15m stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11526 Michael Vigsø Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11539 Louise Bedsted Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102461 Simon Mejdahl Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102461 Simon Mejdahl Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100087 Henrik Skøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100087 Henrik Skøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104547 Lasse Biisgaard Christensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99925 Kasper Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen