01531 DFB Aalborg 15m stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100402 Karsten Holm Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100402 Karsten Holm Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
12714 Bodil Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12751 Søren Conradsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12967 Grete L. Bach Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99447 Freddy Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99447 Freddy Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
104374 Kim Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101838 Kenneth Warming Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101838 Kenneth Warming Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101931 Beinta Nymann Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101931 Beinta Nymann Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103513 Caris Bech Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
103513 Caris Bech Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80459 Torben Godsk Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12659 Rene Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
16213 Thomas Aagaard Hansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
16213 Thomas Aagaard Hansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104376 Sofie Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13025 Carsten Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
12866 Maja Henningsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17236 Bjarne Heidelbach Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening V3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
101924 Mathias Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101924 Mathias Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12658 René Tuure Støvring Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
85283 Oliver M. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93820 Sebastian Thomsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95012 Hans Jørgen Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100082 Mathias B. Larsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100082 Mathias B. Larsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97878 Mogens Kornbæck Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99986 Mathias Grahl Støvring Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16754 Mogens K. Pedersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94717 Thomas Serup Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103372 Kasper Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103372 Kasper Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
12894 Kristian Mølgaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
12919 Kaja Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
12802 Ove Søndergaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12816 Nanna Conradsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101925 Flemming Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
101925 Flemming Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
91952 Martin Troelsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
14824 Egon Elnef Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101926 Heidi Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
16608 Frank Mølholm Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97881 Dennis Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99972 Casper Hirsch Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101926 Heidi Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
102175 Arne Schiönning Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102175 Arne Schiönning Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102468 Bo Christensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99987 Marck Andersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12878 Lis Petersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102936 Marco Kruse Trans Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102936 Marco Kruse Trans Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen