01531 DFB Aalborg 15m stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
12658 René Tuure Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
12866 Maja Henningsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
85283 Oliver M. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99972 Casper Hirsch Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
91952 Martin Troelsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
12894 Kristian Mølgaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
12878 Lis Petersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
12816 Nanna Conradsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
12967 Grete L. Bach Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80459 Torben Godsk Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99987 Marck Andersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93388 Jonas Holm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93388 Jonas Holm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12751 Søren Conradsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen