Gråsten Skydning 15m 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107376 Jens Alexander Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111174 Christian Caspersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111175 Ea Nygaard Toftlund Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113043 Christian Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110549 Jacob Beck Nowak Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108386 Kasper Elling Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101506 Tom I. Zeerow Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103719 Frederik Larsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112426 Lisbeth Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112427 Louise Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113040 Per T. Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113044 Adde Jørgensen Gråsten Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113046 Jonas Jørgensen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114605 Jonathan Herbst Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86935 Ove Lütje Gråsten Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113039 Steffen T. Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112838 Mikkel Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
108651 Jonas Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111177 Christoffer Thøgersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen