6 S. I. Mesterskab (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Svenstrup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
43381 Lise Busch Givskov Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
89256 Nico Ehm Heesch Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
89240 Maria Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
92826 Peder F Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94281 Mostaq Alizadeh Midtals Skytteforening J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
93993 Lasse Frank Jensen Midtals Skytteforening J2 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
88383 Jesper D. Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93995 Dennis Due Midtals Skytteforening J2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
39567 Mogens Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
43719 Michael Lauridsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
85124 Jonas Figen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96320 Simon Johansen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83737 Karina Sparvath Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen