12 Landsdelsmesterskaber + Finale 200m (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43381 Lise Busch Givskov Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42156 Lars Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
42687 Helge Mygil Nordals Skyttekreds V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
89548 Gert Rose Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
39582 Maria Bang Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
42807 Rasmus Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87533 Rasmus Ibsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 107.0 107.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sønderborg Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
83655 Karsten J. Hansen Toftlund Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42543 Søren Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen