Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
24 Landsdelsturnering Pistol 4.r. (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Gram Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Aabenraa Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42340
John Fogh
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
V2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
44408
Bo Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
2
264.000
264.000
Mesterskab
42579
Palle Deigaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK2
229.000
229.000
Mesterskab
44068
Anders Løbner
Aabenraa Skytteforening
2
253.000
253.000
Mesterskab
87496
Kevin Lundberg
Aabenraa Skytteforening
3
257.000
257.000
Mesterskab
42592
Mona Schmidt
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
237.000
237.000
Mesterskab
V2
231.000
231.000
Mesterskab
42227
Vera Jessen
Gram Skytteforening
ÅK2
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
44394
Nanny Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
43591
Bjørn Tarzarni
Aabenraa Skytteforening
V1
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
43995
Marc Larsen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
ÅK2
262.000
262.000
Mesterskab
44041
Freddy Paulsen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
4
212.000
212.000
Mesterskab
42365
Gagik Sahakian
Haderslev Skyttekreds
1
281.000
281.000
Mesterskab
44318
Bruno Steffen Samuelsson
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V1
265.000
265.000
Mesterskab
78057
Erik Hansen
Gram Skytteforening
ÅK1
268.000
268.000
Mesterskab
96451
Peter Frost Mikkelsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
42700
Finn Møller
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
44067
Anders E. Poulsen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
4
234.000
234.000
Mesterskab
42500
Jane F. Holmquist
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK1
273.000
273.000
Mesterskab
43456
Jørgen Philipsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
3
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
93552
Daniella Nare Sahakian
Haderslev Skyttekreds
2
255.000
255.000
Mesterskab
44147
Nicki Holm
Haderslev Skyttekreds
3
256.000
256.000
Mesterskab
44044
Finn H. O. Andersen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
V2
251.000
251.000
Mesterskab
44403
Karl E. Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V1
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
2
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
42564
René Gesna
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
273.000
273.000
Mesterskab
42277
Bent Jessen
Gram Skytteforening
ÅK1
276.000
276.000
Mesterskab
42546
Susanne Haas
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
260.000
260.000
Mesterskab
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
1
283.000
283.000
Mesterskab
43384
Jörg-Peter Dewitz
Aabenraa Skytteforening
V2
227.000
227.000
Mesterskab
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
44014
Kay-Werner Jacobsen
Aabenraa Skytteforening
4
228.000
228.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen