Julestævne i Sparta (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38732 Britta Christensen Gram Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93206 Lars Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83332 Harry Damm Sundeved Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39652 Dennis Oksen Vejle Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101307 Carsten Witt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99521 Maja Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90598 Claes Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88994 Frederik Sydow Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104418 Alfred Thougaard Hjort-Petersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103668 Morten E. Cornelsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104362 Ida Tjørnelund Oksen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94514 Kristian Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104367 Jina Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104369 Jonas Hansen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104371 Anton Callesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94601 Laura Nissen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98707 Solveig Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Særslev Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101504 Nanna Silber Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102208 Jeanne Schlünsen Gram Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104364 Brian Moltzen Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
83737 Karina Sparvath Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43719 Michael Lauridsen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98705 Simon Hoeck Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104365 Mads Falk Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104366 Mike Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104372 Asger Callesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen