Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DDS Sønderjyllands 50m turnering 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sparta Idrætsforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42687
Helge Mygil
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
106137
Nicoline Skov Hedegaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
J2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39655
Connie Schmidt
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39655
Connie Schmidt
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
42838
Nikolaj Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42971
Henriette Wagner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
43455
Jørn Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
42721
Kristian Bolding
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
V2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
96323
Jacob Deigaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Sparta Idrætsforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
42296
Rudi Lindahl
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102540
Niels Chr. Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
102540
Niels Chr. Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
44224
John Maass
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87610
Thomas Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88994
Frederik Sydow Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
88994
Frederik Sydow Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
97707
Martin Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
101211
Tobias Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102159
Frederik Bjørk Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
106011
Tine Freese Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106012
Alex Lilbæk Cenholt
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
106013
Simon Clausen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42757
Tom Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43401
Sune Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103062
Kevin Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106136
Josefine Skov Hedegaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
88726
Benjamin Cordua
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
42421
Jørgen Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85923
Noa N. Grunske Jepsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
92505
Emil Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97275
Jannick Wolfsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
99878
Nicolai V. Knudsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
101936
Jonas Hviid Skov
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
101939
Kasper Henriksen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102209
Mikkel Carlsen Becker
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
102537
Hans Christian Lien Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42676
Jan Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42754
Torben Larsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100363
Niels Christian Møller
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
93999
Lisa Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42805
Rasmus Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88650
Jens Ole Sørensen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97703
Jonas Thielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42586
Niels Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42661
John Haas
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
43382
Kristina Lykke Schnuchel
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
43382
Kristina Lykke Schnuchel
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44406
Bue Petersen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
44406
Bue Petersen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44258
Helge Vesti Jensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
44291
Connie Jensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44329
Andreas Johnsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
91803
Christian Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
91803
Christian Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
98532
Signe Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100990
Jacob S. Matthiesen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
100993
Peter Gade
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
100996
Alexander Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
100996
Alexander Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
105396
Villiam Studsgård
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
84635
Hans Jørgen Nissen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98503
Christian Delf Nielsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42411
Mikkel Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
42799
Rune Baun Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
86291
Kjeld P. P. Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
89012
Mathias A. Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
93697
Daniel Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
97271
Thomas Erik Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101376
John Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
92141
Tobias Petersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
43916
Jan Jepsen Lund
Sparta Idrætsforening
UNG
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
43331
Tais Kire Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
86290
Irene Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen