Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Landsdelsturnering 15m gevær 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Gram Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Rødekro Skytteforening
Sparta Idrætsforening
Sundeved Skytteforening
Svenstrup Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Tinglev Skyttekreds
Toftlund Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43251
Johan P. Carstensen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
42352
Ingrid Lillie
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
42687
Helge Mygil
Nordals Skyttekreds
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42529
Torsten Larsen
Svenstrup Skytteforening
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42838
Nikolaj Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43970
Tanja Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42971
Henriette Wagner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42667
Jens Jørn Rasmussen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42449
Alex Rasmussen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
98154
Sonja Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93206
Lars Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103298
Morten Schmidt
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42036
Jens Peter Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42721
Kristian Bolding
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43368
Finn Becker-Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
96323
Jacob Deigaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Sparta Idrætsforening
2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
39625
Irene Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
89887
Gitte Hauritz
Gram Skytteforening
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
92829
Sarah Hansen
Gram Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
93692
Jacob Lund
Gram Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
93692
Jacob Lund
Gram Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
100979
Mikkel Pedersen
Gram Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
100979
Mikkel Pedersen
Gram Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42296
Rudi Lindahl
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
42379
Christina Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88651
Lise Sørensen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44224
John Maass
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
87610
Thomas Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93210
Alec Russi
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97707
Martin Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
100992
Mads Larsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101211
Tobias Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42731
Bente Højland Mikkelsen
Svenstrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
95466
John Andersen
Svenstrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42757
Tom Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43401
Sune Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
99684
Christan Iskov Jensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102586
Fritz Müller
Sundeved Skytteforening
V3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42869
Mathias Iversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
UNG
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
42869
Mathias Iversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
UNG
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
42950
Jens K. Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
121980
Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
85923
Noa N. Grunske Jepsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92505
Emil Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97275
Jannick Wolfsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
101936
Jonas Hviid Skov
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101939
Kasper Henriksen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
102537
Hans Christian Lien Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102538
Sune Hentze Toft
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102989
Josefine H. Odefey
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
93809
Viktor Popp
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
103712
Jonas Christensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
103718
Sara H. Andersen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43248
Jørn Grevsen
Tinglev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43351
Kurt Mortensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43354
Keld Grønlund
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92196
Fin Henriksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
88259
Karen Hansen
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88259
Karen Hansen
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
104166
Niels Majeske
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
104169
Nikolaj Berritsgård
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
104172
Benjamin Müller
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
94514
Kristian Andersen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98987
Daniel Jørgensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42676
Jan Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42816
Petter Sköld Kjemtrup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
42816
Petter Sköld Kjemtrup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
42754
Torben Larsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42236
Preben Christensen
Gram Skytteforening
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98141
Kristine Petersen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103948
Cecilie Kehling
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97693
Manja Bjerregaard
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
97693
Manja Bjerregaard
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
43004
Eva Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
93999
Lisa Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
102161
Anna Jørgensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
42805
Rasmus Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42805
Rasmus Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
88650
Jens Ole Sørensen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
101498
Mia Rasmussen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101212
Phillip Mattich
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102209
Mikkel Carlsen Becker
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42586
Niels Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99878
Nicolai V. Knudsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103950
Linette Christensen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42661
John Haas
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102588
Søren Schwarts
Sundeved Skytteforening
V3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
96980
Malte Vyff Jørgensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
103062
Kevin Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
42270
Grethe Pedersen
Gram Skytteforening
V3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
89739
Morten Pahuus Christensen
Gram Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
89739
Morten Pahuus Christensen
Gram Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
103062
Kevin Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
99981
Mads Nielsen
Gram Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
99981
Mads Nielsen
Gram Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
103297
Christopher Rosenberg
Gram Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
44258
Helge Vesti Jensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
44291
Connie Jensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44329
Andreas Johnsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
91803
Christian Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
98532
Signe Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100990
Jacob S. Matthiesen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100991
Bertram Thomsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
100993
Peter Gade
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100994
David Hoffmann
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
100996
Alexander Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102160
Rasmus Jespersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
42647
Karen Overgård
Svenstrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
43436
Louise Falkenberg Nissen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
84635
Hans Jørgen Nissen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102159
Frederik Bjørk Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42726
Camilla Christiansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98503
Christian Delf Nielsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42784
Susanne Jakobsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
83735
Malene Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43069
Alexander Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86381
Julie Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
93208
Malene Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
93209
Cecilie Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
102582
Gunnar Boytang
Sundeved Skytteforening
V3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
102593
Marsel Kästel
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42306
Preben Holdensgaard
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42799
Rune Baun Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
42799
Rune Baun Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
86291
Kjeld P. P. Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
89012
Mathias A. Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
89012
Mathias A. Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
93697
Daniel Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
97271
Thomas Erik Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97277
Nicolai Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
101376
John Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102986
Søren Jessen Ditlev
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
81387
Jonas Ebsen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
92416
Daniel M. Sommerlund
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
97711
Matias M Mikkelsen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98074
Johan Roelsgaard
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
92141
Tobias Petersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97536
Kasper Toft
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
97702
Mie Christensen
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
97702
Mie Christensen
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
104170
Simon Pedersen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104171
Rasmus Pedersen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
42708
Eric Abrahamsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
84413
Stine Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
43331
Tais Kire Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43262
H. C. Kjer
Tinglev Skyttekreds
ÅK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
43009
Erik Thomsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
43009
Erik Thomsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
38732
Britta Christensen
Gram Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103301
Caroline Wrang
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
100363
Niels Christian Møller
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
97703
Jonas Thielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87753
Anders Boch
Gram Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104168
Kristina Beckert
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
104168
Kristina Beckert
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
43382
Kristina Lykke Schnuchel
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93691
Mikkel Lund
Gram Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103061
Mathias Evald
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103063
Stefanie Viese
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
42806
Rasmus Østergård
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42411
Mikkel Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
42411
Mikkel Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
86290
Irene Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen