Landsdelturnering 15m gevær 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42449 Alex Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103298 Morten Schmidt Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
38732 Britta Christensen Gram Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99684 Christan Iskov Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102588 Søren Schwarts Sundeved Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
42325 Lene Olsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
42306 Preben Holdensgaard Vojens Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93692 Jacob Lund Gram Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92829 Sarah Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
42379 Christina Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101939 Kasper Henriksen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102209 Mikkel Carlsen Becker Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102538 Sune Hentze Toft Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102989 Josefine H. Odefey Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93206 Lars Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100992 Mads Larsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97693 Manja Bjerregaard Rødekro Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102159 Frederik Bjørk Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42731 Bente Højland Mikkelsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
95466 John Andersen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104169 Nikolaj Berritsgård Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104169 Nikolaj Berritsgård Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99878 Nicolai V. Knudsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102537 Hans Christian Lien Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103712 Jonas Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102586 Fritz Müller Sundeved Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104172 Benjamin Müller Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
94514 Kristian Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103718 Sara H. Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88259 Karen Hansen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88259 Karen Hansen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103948 Cecilie Kehling Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103948 Cecilie Kehling Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104166 Niels Majeske Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
104166 Niels Majeske Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
104172 Benjamin Müller Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42236 Preben Christensen Gram Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
93999 Lisa Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
102161 Anna Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103301 Caroline Wrang Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100363 Niels Christian Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104168 Kristina Beckert Rødekro Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
104168 Kristina Beckert Rødekro Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
96980 Malte Vyff Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103950 Linette Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
103950 Linette Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
103778 Jonathan E. Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98503 Christian Delf Nielsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102160 Rasmus Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43436 Louise Falkenberg Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102582 Gunnar Boytang Sundeved Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
89616 Mathias M. Grau Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43351 Kurt Mortensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103061 Mathias Evald Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42726 Camilla Christiansen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
44258 Helge Vesti Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
44291 Connie Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
44329 Andreas Johnsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100990 Jacob S Matthiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100991 Bertram Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
100993 Peter Gade Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100994 David Hoffmann Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100996 Alexander Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42708 Eric Abrahamsen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102593 Marsel Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43354 Keld Grønlund Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42687 Helge Mygil Nordals Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
42529 Torsten Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97277 Nicolai Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102986 Søren Jessen Ditlev Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103297 Christopher Rosenberg Gram Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97702 Mie Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97702 Mie Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93210 Alec Russi Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89887 Gitte Hauritz Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93691 Mikkel Lund Gram Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99981 Mads Nielsen Gram Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97711 Matias M Mikkelsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98074 Johan Roelsgaard Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101376 John Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92141 Tobias Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
97536 Kasper Toft Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104170 Simon Pedersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104170 Simon Pedersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104171 Rasmus Pedersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
104171 Rasmus Pedersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen