SI Mesterskaber på 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
43436 Louise Falkenberg Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
43436 Louise Falkenberg Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
100990 Jacob S Matthiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
100990 Jacob S Matthiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
43719 Michael Lauridsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
43719 Michael Lauridsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83737 Karina Sparvath Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
83737 Karina Sparvath Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87533 Rasmus Ibsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
87533 Rasmus Ibsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 100.0 100.0 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
99878 Nicolai V. Knudsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
99878 Nicolai V. Knudsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
101374 Mikkel Roager Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
101374 Mikkel Roager Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen